Game Schedule
Sep
13
vs. Westwood Peewee 2
(League)Natick
5:50 PM
Sep
19
vs. Concord Carlisle Peewee 2
(League)North Star C
5:45 PM
Sep
26
vs. Waltham Peewee 4
(League)Waltham
7:00 AM
Sep
27
vs. Westwood Peewee 2
(League)Natick
4:40 PM
Oct
3
vs. Needham Peewee 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
9:40 AM
Oct
10
vs. Dorchester Peewee 3
(League)Dorchester
12:00 PM
Oct
11
vs. South Boston Peewee 2
(League)South Boston
1:05 PM
Oct
18
vs. Belmont Peewee 3
(League)Natick
5:50 PM
Oct
24
vs. Junior Railers Peewee 3
(League)North Star C
3:15 PM
Oct
31
vs. Medford Peewee 2
(League)Malden
4:20 PM
Nov
7
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 2
(League)Buffone Arena
11:00 AM
Nov
8
vs. Medfield Peewee 2
(League)Natick
4:40 PM
Nov
15
vs. SMS Peewee 2
(League)Natick
5:50 PM
Nov
21
vs. North Central MA Peewee 2
(League)Buffone Arena
12:10 PM
Nov
29
vs. Hyde Park Peewee 1
(League)Hyde Park
4:00 PM
Dec
4
vs. SMS Peewee 2
(League)NESC1
7:20 PM
Dec
5
vs. Watertown Peewee 1
(League)Charlestown
2:55 PM
Dec
6
vs. Medfield Peewee 2
(League)Framingham
12:50 PM
Dec
12
vs. Newton Peewee 3
(League)Fessenden
12:50 PM
Dec
17
vs. State Playdown vs PW B2
William L. Chase Arena7:10 PM
Dec
19
vs. Charlestown Peewee 2
(League)Charlestown
2:55 PM
Dec
27
vs. Arlington Peewee 3
(League)Natick
4:40 PM
Jan
2
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Jan
10
vs. Newton Peewee 3
(League)Fessenden
10:30 AM
Jan
16
vs. New England Knights U12
(League)Hopedale
9:30 AM
Jan
17
vs. Framingham Peewee 3
(League)Fessenden
9:20 AM
Jan
24
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
(League)Natick
4:40 PM
Jan
30
vs. Waltham Peewee 5
(League)Waltham
7:40 PM
Feb
6
vs. Triboro Peewee 3
(League)Framingham
11:00 AM
Feb
6
vs. Newton PeeWee 3
(League)Fessenden Ice Rink
5:40 PM
Feb
7
vs. Belmont Peewee 4
(League)Natick
5:50 PM
Feb
16
vs. Belmont Pee Wee 4
(League)Viglirolo Skating Rink
6:40 PM
Feb
17
vs. Lexington/Bedford Peewee 4
(League)Hockeytown 4
1:50 PM
Feb
20
vs. Melrose Peewee 2
(League)Flynn
1:10 PM
Feb
27
vs. Cambridge Peewee 2
(League)Cambridge
7:40 PM
Mar
6
vs. Dorchester Peewee 4
(League)Rodman NHL
9:20 AM
Mar
7
vs. Waltham Peewee 5
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
11:40 AM
Mar
13
vs. Triboro Peewee 3
(League)Hyde Park
4:20 PM
Mar
14
vs. Lynn Peewee 2
(League)Malden
2:10 PM
Mar
20
vs. Junior Railers Peewee 4
(League)Buffone Arena
11:00 AM
Mar
27
vs. Needham A2
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
5:10 PM
Mar
28
vs. Lexington/Bedford A
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink