Game Schedule
Sep
10
@ Needham Squirt - "A1"
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
7:00 AM
Sep
17
@ Belmont Squirt - "A1"
(League)North Star C
4:10 PM
Sep
24
vs. Wellesley Squirt - "A"
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Oct
2
vs. Framingham Squirt - "A1"
(League)Framingham
9:20 AM
Oct
8
vs. Dedham Squirt - "A"
(League)Framingham
1:20 PM
Oct
15
vs. Westwood Squirt - "A"
(League)Hopedale
11:50 AM
Oct
16
@ Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:30 AM
Oct
22
vs. Framingham Squirt - "A1"
(League)Framingham
11:00 AM
Oct
23
@ Cambridge Squirt - "A1"
(League)Malden
4:20 PM
Oct
29
@ Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
11:00 AM
Nov
6
@ Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Nov
11
@ STATES: Framingham SQT3
(Tournament)William L. Chase Arena
9:20 AM
Nov
12
vs. Reading Squirt - "A"
(League)Malden
11:40 AM
Nov
19
vs. Winthrop Squirt - "AA"
(League)Revere
7:00 PM
Nov
26
vs. Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 3
5:40 PM
Nov
27
@ Melrose Squirt - "A"
(League)Malden
10:30 AM
Dec
3
vs. Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
3:10 PM
Dec
10
@ Reading Squirt - "A"
(League)Malden
11:40 AM
Dec
11
@ Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 4
8:20 AM
Dec
18
vs. Allston-Brighton Squirt - "A"
(League)Cambridge
4:10 PM
Dec
26
@ So. Boston Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 3
11:10 AM
Dec
31
vs. Arlington Squirt - "A1"
(League)Fessenden
2:20 PM
Jan
7
@ Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
5:30 PM
Jan
15
@ Westwood Squirt - "A"
(League)Natick
5:40 PM
Jan
21
@ Allston-Brighton Squirt - "A"
(League)Framingham
1:20 PM
Jan
22
@ So. Boston Squirt - "A"
(League)South Boston
11:40 AM
Jan
28
@ Arlington Squirt - "A1"
(League)Hyde Park
4:20 PM
Feb
5
vs. Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Feb
11
vs. Parkway
(League)Rivers
10:00 AM
Feb
12
@ Parkway Squirt - "A"
(League)Natick
5:40 PM
Feb
19
vs. So. Boston Squirt - "A"
(League)Natick
5:40 PM
Feb
20
@ Belmont Squirt - "A1"
(League)Malden
11:10 AM
Feb
26
@ Wellesley Squirt - "A"
(League)Natick
5:40 PM
Mar
2
vs. STATES: Parkland
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
6:30 PM
Mar
4
vs. STATES: Reading
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
6:50 AM
Mar
4
vs. STATES: Canton
(Tournament)John A. Ryan Skating Arena
1:40 PM
Mar
5
vs. STATES SEMI FINAL: TBD
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
11:30 AM
Mar
5
vs. STATES FINALS: TBD
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
7:00 PM
Mar
11
vs. CM Revs Squirt - "A2"
(League)North Star A
11:10 AM
Mar
12
@ Demons Squirt - "A"
(League)North Star A
5:10 PM
Mar
19
vs. Charlestown Squirt - "AA"
(League)Charlestown
6:10 PM
Mar
25
@ Wellesley Squirt 4
(Playoff)Somerville
12:00 PM
Mar
26
@ TBD
(Playoff)Hallenborg Ice Rink
11:30 AM
Apr
1
@ Charlestown
(Playoff)Valley Forum Ice Arena