Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
August 17, 2023 |
5:10 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4
|
Tuesday
|
August 22, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4
|
Thursday
|
August 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Meeting |
Natick Common
|
|
Tuesday
|
August 29, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Tuesday
|
September 5, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
September 8, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Sunday
|
September 10, 2023 |
6:00 AM |
6:50 AM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Tuesday
|
September 12, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
September 15, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, ***DRISCOLL***
|
Saturday
|
September 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
2:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Tuesday
|
September 19, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
September 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Saturday
|
September 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
2:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 2
|
Sunday
|
September 24, 2023 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1B
|
@
Framingham Mite - A5
|
Tuesday
|
September 26, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
September 29, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, ***DRISCOLL***
|
Saturday
|
September 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 1
|
Sunday
|
October 1, 2023 |
6:00 AM |
6:50 AM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4, Mite 3, Mite 1
|
Tuesday
|
October 3, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
October 6, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Sunday
|
October 8, 2023 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior B
|
vs.
Newton Mite - A2
|
Tuesday
|
October 10, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
October 13, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, ***DRISCOLL***
|
Saturday
|
October 14, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
1:15 PM |
Other |
139 Spring St
|
|
Sunday
|
October 15, 2023 |
10:10 AM |
11:10 AM |
Game |
Cambridge B
|
vs.
So. Boston Mite - A2
|
Tuesday
|
October 17, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
October 20, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Saturday
|
October 21, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Hayden B
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A2
|
Sunday
|
October 22, 2023 |
6:00 AM |
6:50 AM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Tuesday
|
October 24, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
October 27, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, ***DRISCOLL***
|
Sunday
|
October 29, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Other |
Warrior Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 29, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior B
|
vs.
Somerville Mite - A2
|
Friday
|
November 3, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Sunday
|
November 5, 2023 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Cambridge B
|
@
Cambridge Mite - A
|
Tuesday
|
November 7, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
November 10, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, ***DRISCOLL***
|
Saturday
|
November 11, 2023 |
3:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Other |
150 Great Plain Ave
|
|
Sunday
|
November 12, 2023 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1A
|
@
Framingham Mite - A5
|
Tuesday
|
November 14, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
November 17, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Saturday
|
November 18, 2023 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Hayden B
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A2
|
Tuesday
|
November 21, 2023 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Friday
|
November 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4, **Skills**
|
Saturday
|
November 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4, U8 A
|
Sunday
|
November 26, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior A
|
vs.
So. Boston Mite - A3
|
Wednesday
|
November 29, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Saturday
|
December 2, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
December 3, 2023 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1A
|
@
Framingham Mite - A5
|
Wednesday
|
December 6, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Saturday
|
December 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
4:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Goalie Clinic - Boys BTM and up, Goalie Clinic - Girls U14 and up, Goalie Clinic - Boys under PW, Goalie Clinic - Girls up to U12
|
Sunday
|
December 10, 2023 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1A
|
@
Framingham Mite - A5
|
Friday
|
December 15, 2023 |
6:10 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 2, Mite 3
|
Saturday
|
December 16, 2023 |
7:20 PM |
8:10 PM |
Other |
William L. Chase Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 17, 2023 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Cambridge B
|
@
Charlestown Mite - A3
|
Friday
|
December 22, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4, Mite 3
|
Saturday
|
December 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 1, Mite 2
|
Sunday
|
December 24, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior B
|
@
Brookline Mite - A2
|
Tuesday
|
December 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 1, Mite 2, Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Wednesday
|
December 27, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Thursday
|
December 28, 2023 |
9:20 AM |
10:10 AM |
Other |
Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
|
|
Friday
|
December 29, 2023 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
|
|
Friday
|
December 29, 2023 |
10:30 AM |
11:20 AM |
Other |
Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
December 31, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior B
|
vs.
Newton Mite - A2
|
Friday
|
January 5, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:10 PM |
Other |
William L. Chase Arena
|
|
Friday
|
January 5, 2024 |
6:10 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4, Mite 1
|
Sunday
|
January 7, 2024 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
Cambridge A
|
vs.
So. Boston Mite - A3
|
Friday
|
January 12, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
January 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
U8 A, U8 B
|
Sunday
|
January 14, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Dorchester A
|
@
Dorchester Mite - A2
|
Friday
|
January 19, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
January 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
January 21, 2024 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1A
|
@
Framingham Mite - A2
|
Wednesday
|
January 24, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
January 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
January 28, 2024 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
Warrior A
|
vs.
So. Boston Mite - A3
|
Friday
|
February 2, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
February 4, 2024 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1B
|
@
Framingham Mite - A5
|
Wednesday
|
February 7, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Sunday
|
February 11, 2024 |
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Game |
Cambridge A
|
@
Cambridge Mite - A
|
Friday
|
February 16, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
February 17, 2024 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rivers
|
Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
February 18, 2024 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Game |
Wellesley 1B
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A2
|
Friday
|
February 23, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
February 24, 2024 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Hayden B
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A1
|
Sunday
|
February 25, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Practice |
Northstar Rink C
|
Mite 4
|
Friday
|
March 1, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
March 2, 2024 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Practice |
Rivers
|
Mite 3
|
Sunday
|
March 3, 2024 |
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Game |
Cambridge A
|
@
Dorchester Mite - A2
|
Wednesday
|
March 6, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 4
|
Friday
|
March 8, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2024 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Hayden A
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A1
|
Sunday
|
March 10, 2024 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
Northstar Rink C
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 13, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3, Mite 2
|
Friday
|
March 15, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
March 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4
|
Sunday
|
March 17, 2024 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
O'Brien Rink
|
vs.
PLAYOFF GAME 1: Cambridge A
|
Sunday
|
March 17, 2024 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Woburn A
|
@
Cambridge Mite - A
|
Wednesday
|
March 20, 2024 |
5:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 3
|
Friday
|
March 22, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
6:35 PM |
Practice |
Babson
|
Mite 4
|
Saturday
|
March 23, 2024 |
3:55 PM |
4:55 PM |
Game |
Chelmsford B
|
@
Lex/Bedford Mite - A1
|
Sunday
|
March 24, 2024 |
2:40 PM |
3:40 PM |
Other |
Kasabuski Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 24, 2024 |
2:40 PM |
3:40 PM |
Game |
Kasabuski B
|
@
Dorchester Mite - A2
|
Saturday
|
April 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
William L. Chase Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
April 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Chase Arena
|
Mite 4, *** EOY ***
|