Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | August 25, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Friday | August 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | August 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | 12:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Wednesday | September 1, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Friday | September 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | September 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | 12:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Sunday | September 5, 2021 | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A |
Thursday | September 9, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Friday | September 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | September 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 1:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | U8 |
Wednesday | September 15, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, U8 |
Friday | September 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | September 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 1:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Sunday | September 19, 2021 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | W. Roxbury A | vs. Hyde Park Mite 1 |
Friday | September 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | September 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 1:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, Mite A |
Sunday | September 26, 2021 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Game | W. Roxbury A | vs. Parkway Mite 1 |
Thursday | September 30, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Friday | October 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | October 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 1:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Sunday | October 3, 2021 | 9:10 AM | 10:10 AM | Game | Waltham A | vs. Waltham Mite 3 |
Thursday | October 7, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Friday | October 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Saturday | October 9, 2021 | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Game | Wellesley 1A | vs. Framingham Mite 2 |
Sunday | October 10, 2021 | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | U8 |
Thursday | October 14, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Friday | October 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Sunday | October 17, 2021 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | W. Roxbury A | vs. Needham Mite 2 |
Thursday | October 21, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | October 23, 2021 | 2:10 PM | 3:10 PM | Game | Wellesley 1B | vs. Wellesley Mite 2 |
Wednesday | October 27, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Thursday | October 28, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | October 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Wellesley 1B | vs. Westwood Mite 2 |
Thursday | November 4, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Friday | November 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Saturday | November 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Sunday | November 7, 2021 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | Waltham A | vs. Waltham Mite 3 |
Thursday | November 11, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Friday | November 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Sunday | November 14, 2021 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Game | Waltham B | vs. Waltham Mite 2 |
Wednesday | November 17, 2021 | 6:40 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Skills 2, Mite D |
Thursday | November 18, 2021 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, Mite A |
Saturday | November 20, 2021 | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Game | Wellesley 1B | vs. Charlestown Mite 2 |
Sunday | November 21, 2021 | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Wednesday | November 24, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, U8 |
Saturday | November 27, 2021 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | Rivers | Mite D, Mite C |
Sunday | November 28, 2021 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Game | Waltham B | vs. Arlington Mite 2 |
Saturday | December 4, 2021 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | Rivers | Mite A |
Sunday | December 5, 2021 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Game | Cambridge B | vs. Charlestown Mite 2 |
Wednesday | December 8, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Sunday | December 12, 2021 | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Thursday | December 16, 2021 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Saturday | December 18, 2021 | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | Practice | Rivers | Mite A, U8 |
Sunday | December 19, 2021 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Game | W. Roxbury B | vs. Watertown Mite 1 |
Wednesday | December 22, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Thursday | December 23, 2021 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Sunday | December 26, 2021 | 9:10 AM | 10:10 AM | Game | Waltham A | vs. Waltham Mite 3 |
Wednesday | December 29, 2021 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Thursday | December 30, 2021 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | January 1, 2022 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | Game | Wellesley 2A | vs. Jr. Crusaders Mite 1 |
Wednesday | January 5, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 6:20 PM | Practice | Babson | Mite D |
Sunday | January 9, 2022 | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | Game | Warrior B | vs. Watertown Mite 1 |
Wednesday | January 12, 2022 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, U8 |
Thursday | January 13, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | January 15, 2022 | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite D |
Sunday | January 16, 2022 | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | Game | Cambridge B | vs. Charlestown Mite 2 |
Thursday | January 20, 2022 | 7:10 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | Game | Wellesley 2B | vs. Belmont Mite 2 |
Sunday | January 23, 2022 | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, U8 |
Thursday | January 27, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Friday | January 28, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Thursday | February 3, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | February 5, 2022 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Practice | Rivers | Mite A, Mite C |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Game | Warrior A | vs. Watertown Mite 1 |
Wednesday | February 9, 2022 | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, Mite D |
Saturday | February 12, 2022 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | Rivers | Mite A, U8 |
Sunday | February 13, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | Cambridge A | vs. Charlestown Mite 2 |
Friday | February 18, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D |
Saturday | February 19, 2022 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | Rivers | Mite C, Mite D |
Sunday | February 20, 2022 | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | Game | Cambridge A | vs. Arlington Mite 2 |
Wednesday | February 23, 2022 | 7:40 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Squirt C2 |
Sunday | February 27, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | Waltham B | vs. Belmont Mite 2 |
Wednesday | March 2, 2022 | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Babson | Squirt B |
Saturday | March 5, 2022 | 9:20 AM | 10:20 AM | Game | Wellesley 2A | vs. Jr. Crusaders Mite 1 |
Sunday | March 6, 2022 | 7:00 AM | 7:50 AM | Practice | Chase Arena | Goalie Practice - Boys (Bantam / Midget), Goalie Practice - Boys (Squirt /PeeWee), Goalie Practice - Girls (U10/1U12), Goalie Practice- Girls (U14/U19) |
Thursday | March 10, 2022 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C |
Friday | March 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite D |
Tuesday | March 15, 2022 | 6:40 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | U8, Mite A |
Friday | March 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C |
Sunday | March 20, 2022 | 12:50 PM | 1:50 PM | Game | Kasabuski A | vs. vs Charlestown Mite 2 |
Monday | March 21, 2022 | 6:40 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite C, Mite D |
Saturday | March 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Chelmsford A | vs. vs Watertown Mite 1 |
Thursday | March 31, 2022 | 5:10 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C, Mite D, U8 |
Saturday | April 2, 2022 | 3:45 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Chase Arena | Mite A, Mite C, Mite D |
Saturday | April 2, 2022 | 5:15 PM | 5:20 PM | Other | chase | |
Sunday | April 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | 2:50 PM | Practice | Chase Arena |